Soho HW 65 Hayam Wuruk: Building
- Drying area: No
- Kitchen: No
- Water dispenser: No
- Refrigerator: No
- Children allowed to stay: No
- Electricity included: No
- Car parking (outside): No
- Motorcycle parking (outside): No
- Stay rules: No
- Teman lawan jenis diperbolehkan: No
- Laundry: No
- Pets allowed: No
- Cleaning: No
Search location, building name or landmark
19 Oct 26 - Don't Know
Check Availability
Soho HW 65 Hayam Wuruk
Taman Sari, Maphar
Coliving
Soho HW 65 Hayam Wuruk
Taman Sari, Maphar
Coliving
Location
Halte Transjakarta Sawah Besar
0.27 km
Halte Transjakarta Mangga Besar
0.65 km
Halte Busway Harmoni
0.9 km
Halte Transjakarta Taman Sari
0.97 km
Stasiun Sawah Besar
0.99 km
Halte Transjakarta Sawah Besar0.27 km
Halte Transjakarta Mangga Besar0.65 km
Halte Busway Harmoni0.9 km
Halte Transjakarta Taman Sari0.97 km
Stasiun Sawah Besar0.99 km
PT. PELNI (Persero) Kantor Pusat0.57 km
Kementerian Sekretariat Negara1.25 km
VIP Plaza1.44 km
Kantor Walikota Administrasi Jakarta Pusat1.7 km
CV Lapangan Padel Indonesia1.92 km
STIE Jayakusuma1.29 km
Universitas Mandiri Tanah Abang2.08 km
Universitas Budi Luhur Kampus Unit Roxy Mas2.1 km
Fakultas Kedokteran Gigi - Universitas Trisakti2.66 km
Institut Teknologi Calvin2.68 km
Rumah Sakit Umum Daerah Sawah Besar1.52 km
Rumah Sakit Umum Daerah Tamansari1.54 km
Rumah Sakit Husada1.6 km
Rumah Sakit Umum Daerah Tarakan Jakarta1.83 km
Rumah Sakit Sumber Waras2.68 km
Nuansa Coffee Roastery0.29 km
The 5ky Swimming Pool0.32 km
The 5ky Swimming Pool0.32 km
Gajah Mada Plaza Mall0.32 km
Gajah Mada Plaza0.34 km
Visit
If you want to see the unit in person, you can schedule a visit to this property
Schedule a Visit
Additional Tenant Rules
The maximum number of occupants per room depends on the room type and bed size
Married couples allowed
Penghuni perlu membawa extra bed sendiri
Untuk permintaan khusus, Contact Us
Housing Policy
Terms
Penambahan jumlah penghuni bergantung dengan kebijakan tiap hunian dan ketersediaan. Hubungi Rukita untuk informasi lebih lanjut.
Deposit
Deposit of Rp500,000, paid together with or separately from the first month's rent
Cancellation Information
Cancellation can be done with a minimum fee of 50% of the deposit or rent.
House Rules
24-hour access
Guest rules
Maksimal jam 10 malam, tamu lawan jenis dilarang masuk kamar
Smoking is prohibited
Frequently asked questions at Soho HW 65 Hayam Wuruk
The facilities available at Soho HW 65 Hayam Wuruk include WiFi, Car parking, Motorcycle parking, Rooftop, Dining table. All facilities can be used by every resident.
Soho HW 65 Hayam Wuruk offers several room types with varying sizes, amenities, and prices, including Compact Full A (from Rp2.000.000/month). See the details of each room type in the Rooms section on this page.
Deposit of Rp500,000, paid together with or separately from the first month's rent
No, pets are not allowed at Soho HW 65 Hayam Wuruk. This policy applies to all types of pets, including dogs and cats.
No, smoking is not permitted anywhere at Soho HW 65 Hayam Wuruk, including inside rooms and shared areas, for the comfort of all residents.
No, children are not allowed to stay at Soho HW 65 Hayam Wuruk. This property is reserved for adult residents only.
Still have questions?
Our support team is ready to help you find your perfect coliving space.
Get in Touch
About Soho HW 65 Hayam Wuruk
Enjoy comfortable living at Soho HW 65 Hayam Wuruk, a modern coliving in Central Jakarta. Ideal for students, employees, and professionals seeking a convenient home with quick access to business districts, public transportation, and entertainment hubs.Each room comes fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning for a comfortable stay. Residents can also enjoy the privacy of an en-suite bathroom. Supporting facilities include WiFi, a shared kitchen, dining area, communal area, parking space, and CCTV security to ensure convenience and peace of mind.This coliving in Hayam Wuruk offers excellent connectivity to key destinations across Jakarta. Sawah Besar Station is only 4 minutes away, Juanda Station 7 minutes, Lokasari Square 8 minutes, and Lapangan Banteng Park 9 minutes. Furthermore, Hermina Hospital Kemayoran can be reached in 11 minutes, while JIEXPO Convention Centre and Theatre and Jayakarta Station are just 12–13 minutes away, making Soho HW 65 Hayam Wuruk a practical choice for urban living. Book now!
Are there any incorrect information or other issues with the housing?









