Kost Swadaya Ciputat: Building
- Electricity included: No
- Car parking: No
- Off-Premise EV Charging: No
- Motorcycle parking (outside): No
- Cleaning: No
- Laundry: No
- EV Charging: No
- Car parking (outside): No
- CCTV: No
- Children allowed to stay: No
- Married couples allowed: No
- Teman lawan jenis diperbolehkan: No
- Penghuni perlu membawa extra bed sendiri: No
- Pets allowed: No
- Dining area: No
- Living room: No
Search location, building name or landmark
31 Oct 26 - Don't Know
Check Availability
Kost Swadaya Ciputat
Ciputat Timur, Pisangan
Coliving•Male Only
Kost Swadaya Ciputat
Ciputat Timur, Pisangan
Coliving•Male Only
Location
Halte Transjakarta Lebak Bulus
3.81 km
Stasiun MRT Lebak Bulus
3.85 km
Halte Transjakarta Underpass Lebak Bulus
4.37 km
Halte Transjakarta Pondok Pinang
4.52 km
Stasiun MRT Fatmawati
4.67 km
Halte Transjakarta Lebak Bulus3.81 km
Stasiun MRT Lebak Bulus3.85 km
Halte Transjakarta Underpass Lebak Bulus4.37 km
Halte Transjakarta Pondok Pinang4.52 km
Stasiun MRT Fatmawati4.67 km
Sederhana Stationery Cinere2.71 km
Plaza Karinda2.86 km
South Quarter3.92 km
Plaza Simatupang4.26 km
Yoshinoya Pondok Indah Plaza4.64 km
Universitas Islam Negeri Syarif Hidayatullah Jakarta1.72 km
Universitas Terbuka Tangerang2.04 km
Universitas Muhammadiyah Jakarta2.71 km
Universitas PTIQ Jakarta3.5 km
Universitas Pembangunan Nasional Veteran Jakarta3.57 km
Rumah Sakit Umum Hermina Ciputat1.61 km
Rumah Sakit Puri Cinere2.34 km
RSU Kota Tangerang Selatan3.12 km
Metabolica Wellness Clinic3.36 km
Sacredspace Wellness3.58 km
Kolam Renang0.28 km
Kolam Renang0.28 km
Lapangan Tenis Pegasus by Courterra0.5 km
MINI SOCCER ZEIN FOOTBALL ARENA0.63 km
Ruang Jenuh Coffee0.68 km
Visit
If you want to see the unit in person, you can schedule a visit to this property
Schedule a Visit
Additional Tenant Rules
Additional tenants are not allowed in this housing
Untuk permintaan khusus, Contact Us
Housing Policy
Deposit
Deposit of Rp500,000, paid together with or separately from the first month's rent
Cancellation Information
Cancellation can be done with a minimum fee of 50% of the deposit or rent.
House Rules
24-hour access
Smoking is prohibited
Guest rules
Waktu bertamu hanya sampai 22.00. Tamu lawan jenis dilarang masuk kamar.
Stay rules
Dikenakan Biaya Rp 75.000 per hari.
Frequently asked questions at Kost Swadaya Ciputat
The facilities available at Kost Swadaya Ciputat include WiFi, Motorcycle parking, Kitchen. All facilities can be used by every resident.
Kost Swadaya Ciputat offers several room types with varying sizes, amenities, and prices, including Compact Single A (from Rp1.600.000/month). See the details of each room type in the Rooms section on this page.
Deposit of Rp500,000, paid together with or separately from the first month's rent
No, pets are not allowed at Kost Swadaya Ciputat. This policy applies to all types of pets, including dogs and cats.
No, smoking is not permitted anywhere at Kost Swadaya Ciputat, including inside rooms and shared areas, for the comfort of all residents.
No, children are not allowed to stay at Kost Swadaya Ciputat. This property is reserved for adult residents only.
Still have questions?
Our support team is ready to help you find your perfect coliving space.
Get in Touch
Are there any incorrect information or other issues with the housing?









