Apartemen Sunter Park View - 3BR Penthouse City View #2: Building
- Cleaning: No
- Laundry: No
- Electricity included: No
- Pets allowed: No
- Water included: No
- Additional house rules: No
Search location, building name or landmark
21 Oct 26 - Don't Know
Check Availability
Apartemen Sunter Park View - 3BR Penthouse City View #2
Tanjung Priok, Sunter Jaya
Apartment
170 m²
•
Lt 29
Apartemen Sunter Park View - 3BR Penthouse City View #2
Tanjung Priok, Sunter Jaya
Apartment
170 m²
•
Lt 29
Location
Halte Transjakarta Kodamar
0.53 km
Halte Transjakarta Simpang Cempaka
1.02 km
Halte Transjakarta Sunter Boulevard Barat
1.06 km
Halte Transjakarta Pendongkelan
1.17 km
Halte Transjakarta Cempaka Mas
1.31 km
Halte Transjakarta Kodamar0.53 km
Halte Transjakarta Simpang Cempaka1.02 km
Halte Transjakarta Sunter Boulevard Barat1.06 km
Halte Transjakarta Pendongkelan1.17 km
Halte Transjakarta Cempaka Mas1.31 km
Komplek Plaza Pasific1.34 km
Plaza Warly2.36 km
Office Supplies2.82 km
Citra Towers Kemayoran3.48 km
Menara Jakarta4.18 km
Institut Bisnis & Multimedia ASMI1.75 km
Universitas YARSI2.02 km
Politeknik STMI Jakarta2.26 km
Politeknik Astra2.33 km
Universitas Jayabaya2.56 km
Wellness Counseling Education Center1.17 km
Rumah Sakit Mitra Keluarga Kelapa Gading1.63 km
Rumah Sakit Pertamina Jaya1.93 km
Rumah Sakit Islam Jakarta Cempaka Putih2.03 km
Rumah Sakit YARSI2.09 km
MXL Ground - Tennis and Padel Club0.32 km
MXL Ground Tennis and Padel Club0.32 km
Kolin Futsal0.5 km
Sarana Olahraga TRISILA KOLINLAMIL0.52 km
Three More Breaths Yoga Studio0.65 km
Visit
If you want to see the unit in person, you can schedule a visit to this property
Schedule a Visit
Additional Tenant Rules
Additional tenants are not allowed in this housing
Untuk permintaan khusus, Contact Us
Housing Policy
Terms
Additional occupants are subject to each property's policy and availability. Contact Rukita for more information.
Deposit
Deposit equivalent to one month's rent, paid together with or separately from the first month's rent
Cancellation Information
Cancellation can be done with a minimum fee of 50% of the deposit or rent.
House Rules
24-hour access
Stay rules
IPL regulations (Building maintenance fees)
Guest rules
Smoking is prohibited
Frequently asked questions at Apartemen Sunter Park View - 3BR Penthouse City View #2
The facilities available at Apartemen Sunter Park View - 3BR Penthouse City View #2 include WiFi, Car parking, Motorcycle parking, CCTV, Security staff, Gym, Swimming pool, Elevator. All facilities can be used by every resident.
Apartemen Sunter Park View - 3BR Penthouse City View #2 offers several room types with varying sizes, amenities, and prices, including Three Bedroom A (from Rp10.000.000/month). See the details of each room type in the Rooms section on this page.
Deposit equivalent to one month's rent, paid together with or separately from the first month's rent
No, pets are not allowed at Apartemen Sunter Park View - 3BR Penthouse City View #2. This policy applies to all types of pets, including dogs and cats.
No, smoking is not permitted anywhere at Apartemen Sunter Park View - 3BR Penthouse City View #2, including inside rooms and shared areas, for the comfort of all residents.
Yes, children are allowed to stay at Apartemen Sunter Park View - 3BR Penthouse City View #2, with a minimum age of 4 years and subject to an additional fee.
Still have questions?
Our support team is ready to help you find your perfect coliving space.
Get in Touch
About Apartemen Sunter Park View - 3BR Penthouse City View #2
Enjoy an exclusive living experience at the Sunter Park View Apartment – 3BR Penthouse City View #2, strategically located in the heart of Sunter. This spacious apartment features three bedrooms and stunning city views, making it ideal for families or professionals seeking enhanced comfort and privacy.The apartment is equipped with modern amenities, including a swimming pool, fitness center, garden area, and 24-hour security to support a safe and active lifestyle. This fully furnished 3-bedroom unit comes with WiFi, a bathroom with a water heater, a functional kitchen, a comfortable living area, and a private balcony to enjoy the city skyline.Conveniently located near key business and lifestyle hubs, the apartment offers easy access to Kelapa Gading and Ancol. Major destinations such as Astra Honda Motor, PT Gudang Garam Tbk, and PT Toyota Motor Manufacturing Indonesia are just 3 minutes away, while Mall of Indonesia can be reached in 6 minutes, and Mall Kelapa Gading and Royal Progress Hospital in approximately 15 minutes.With seamless access to toll roads and public transportation, daily commuting becomes more efficient and hassle-free. Book now and secure your premium living space in North Jakarta.
Are there any incorrect information or other issues with the housing?









