Apartemen Southgate Tower Altuera- Studio City View #2: Building
- Pets allowed: No
- Children allowed to stay: No
- Additional house rules: No
Search location, building name or landmark
18 Oct 26 - Don't Know
Check Availability
Apartemen Southgate Tower Altuera- Studio City View #2
Jagakarsa, Tanjung Barat
Apartment
24 m²
Managed by Rukita
Stylish residence with maximum comfort
Apartemen Southgate Tower Altuera- Studio City View #2
Jagakarsa, Tanjung Barat
Apartment
24 m²
Managed by Rukita
Stylish residence with maximum comfort
Location
Stasiun Tanjung Barat
0.37 km
Agent Bus Rosalia Indah Pasar Minggu
0.41 km
Halte Transjakarta Ragunan
2.21 km
Halte Transjakarta Simpang Ragunan Ar-Raudhah
2.27 km
Stasiun Pasar Minggu
2.34 km
Stasiun Tanjung Barat0.37 km
Agent Bus Rosalia Indah Pasar Minggu0.41 km
Halte Transjakarta Ragunan2.21 km
Halte Transjakarta Simpang Ragunan Ar-Raudhah2.27 km
Stasiun Pasar Minggu2.34 km
PT. Wilson Walton Indonesia0.04 km
PT. Yasa Patria Perkasa0.18 km
PT. Innovasi Sarana Grafindo0.23 km
Gedung The Akkas0.27 km
Southgate By Sinar Mas Land0.29 km
Universitas Tama Jagakarsa0.28 km
Indraprasta PGRI University, Campus A1.1 km
Universitas Indraprasta (UNINDRA)1.16 km
Politeknik Ahli Usaha Perikanan1.26 km
BRI CORPORATE UNIVERSITY2.07 km
RS Pasar Rebo2.42 km
Rumah Sakit Umum Daerah Pasar Rebo2.42 km
Rumah Sakit Umum Daerah Pasar Minggu2.56 km
EMPI Wellness Center2.84 km
Rumah Sakit Marinir Cilandak3.29 km
AEON Mall Tanjung Barat0.19 km
AEON Mall Tanjung Barat0.21 km
Republic Padel TB Simatupang0.29 km
Republic Padel TB Simatupang0.29 km
Tanjung Park0.35 km
Visit
If you want to see the unit in person, you can schedule a visit to this property
Schedule a Visit
Additional Tenant Rules
Additional tenants are not allowed in this housing
Untuk permintaan khusus, Contact Us
Housing Policy
Terms
Deposit
Deposit equivalent to one month's rent, paid together with or separately from the first month's rent
IPL
Include service charge.
Cancellation Information
Cancellation can be done with a minimum fee of 50% of the deposit or rent.
House Rules
24-hour access
Guest rules
Stay rules
Smoking is prohibited
Frequently asked questions at Apartemen Southgate Tower Altuera- Studio City View #2
The facilities available at Apartemen Southgate Tower Altuera- Studio City View #2 include Car parking, Motorcycle parking, CCTV, Gym, Swimming pool, Elevator, Playground. All facilities can be used by every resident.
Contact our team for the latest room availability.
Deposit equivalent to one month's rent, paid together with or separately from the first month's rent
No, pets are not allowed at Apartemen Southgate Tower Altuera- Studio City View #2. This policy applies to all types of pets, including dogs and cats.
No, smoking is not permitted anywhere at Apartemen Southgate Tower Altuera- Studio City View #2, including inside rooms and shared areas, for the comfort of all residents.
No, children are not allowed to stay at Apartemen Southgate Tower Altuera- Studio City View #2. This property is reserved for adult residents only.
Still have questions?
Our support team is ready to help you find your perfect coliving space.
Get in Touch
About Apartemen Southgate Tower Altuera- Studio City View #2
Are there any incorrect information or other issues with the housing?









