Apartemen Samesta Mahata Serpong - Studio City View #2: Building
- Pets allowed: No
- Stay rules: No
- Additional house rules: No
Search location, building name or landmark
26 Oct 26 - Don't Know
Check Availability
Apartemen Samesta Mahata Serpong - Studio City View #2
Serpong, Rawa Buntu
Apartment
21 m²
•
Lt 10
Managed by Rukita
Stylish residence with maximum comfort
Apartemen Samesta Mahata Serpong - Studio City View #2
Serpong, Rawa Buntu
Apartment
21 m²
•
Lt 10
Managed by Rukita
Stylish residence with maximum comfort
Location
Stasiun Rawa Buntu
0.02 km
Halte Pasar Modern
1.44 km
Stasiun Serpong
1.53 km
Halte Santa Ursula 1
1.57 km
Halte Ruko Madrid
1.64 km
Stasiun Rawa Buntu0.02 km
Halte Pasar Modern1.44 km
Stasiun Serpong1.53 km
Halte Santa Ursula 11.57 km
Halte Ruko Madrid1.64 km
Kantor Pertanahan Kota Tangerang Selatan1.35 km
Ruko Golden Madrid1.56 km
Polsek Serpong2.25 km
Osher gardens office2.38 km
Plaza BNI Ballroom2.42 km
UNIKA Atma Jaya Kampus 3 BSD2.93 km
Purwadhika Digital Technology School BSD3.02 km
Monash University Indonesia3.03 km
Traveloka Campus BSD3.23 km
Universitas Pamulang Kampus 2 (UNPAM Viktor)3.86 km
Rumah Sakit Permata Dalima Serpong1.33 km
Eka Hospital BSD1.89 km
RIS Hospital BSD2.38 km
RS RIS Hospital 2.39 km
Rumah Sakit Medika BSD3.5 km
Kolam renang DE LATINOS0.58 km
Setara Coffee & Eatery0.61 km
Tidy Coffee Eatery0.62 km
Royal Blossom - The Green - BSD City0.62 km
Royal Blossom The Green BSD City0.62 km
Visit
If you want to see the unit in person, you can schedule a visit to this property
Schedule a Visit
Additional Tenant Rules
Additional tenants are not allowed in this housing
Untuk permintaan khusus, Contact Us
Housing Policy
Terms
Deposit
Deposit equivalent to one month's rent, paid together with or separately from the first month's rent
IPL
Include service charge.
Cancellation Information
Cancellation can be done with a minimum fee of 50% of the deposit or rent.
House Rules
24-hour access
Smoking is prohibited
Guest rules
Frequently asked questions at Apartemen Samesta Mahata Serpong - Studio City View #2
The facilities available at Apartemen Samesta Mahata Serpong - Studio City View #2 include Car parking, Motorcycle parking, CCTV, Security staff, Elevator. All facilities can be used by every resident.
Apartemen Samesta Mahata Serpong - Studio City View #2 offers several room types with varying sizes, amenities, and prices, including Studio Double A (from Rp4.000.000/month). See the details of each room type in the Rooms section on this page.
Deposit equivalent to one month's rent, paid together with or separately from the first month's rent
No, pets are not allowed at Apartemen Samesta Mahata Serpong - Studio City View #2. This policy applies to all types of pets, including dogs and cats.
No, smoking is not permitted anywhere at Apartemen Samesta Mahata Serpong - Studio City View #2, including inside rooms and shared areas, for the comfort of all residents.
Yes, children are allowed to stay at Apartemen Samesta Mahata Serpong - Studio City View #2, with a minimum age of 4 years and subject to an additional fee.
Still have questions?
Our support team is ready to help you find your perfect coliving space.
Get in Touch
About Apartemen Samesta Mahata Serpong - Studio City View #2
Are there any incorrect information or other issues with the housing?









