Apartemen Grand Kamala Lagoon - Studio City View #4: Building
- WiFi: No
- Pets allowed: No
- Cleaning: No
- Water included: No
- Electricity included: No
- Laundry: No
- Additional house rules: No
Search location, building name or landmark
13 Oct 26 - Don't Know
Check Availability
Apartemen Grand Kamala Lagoon - Studio City View #4
Bekasi Selatan, Pekayon Jaya
Apartment
20 m²
•
Lt 39
Managed by Rukita
Stylish residence with maximum comfort
Apartemen Grand Kamala Lagoon - Studio City View #4
Bekasi Selatan, Pekayon Jaya
Apartment
20 m²
•
Lt 39
Managed by Rukita
Stylish residence with maximum comfort
Location
Stasiun LRT Bekasi Barat
1.32 km
Terminal Damri Kayuringin
1.47 km
Stasiun LRT Cikunir 2
1.68 km
Stasiun Bekasi
2.77 km
Stasiun Kranji
2.86 km
Stasiun LRT Bekasi Barat1.32 km
Terminal Damri Kayuringin1.47 km
Stasiun LRT Cikunir 21.68 km
Stasiun Bekasi2.77 km
Stasiun Kranji2.86 km
Polres Metro Bekasi2.46 km
vOffice - Plaza Summarecon (Virtual Office | Serviced Office | Meeting Room)3.39 km
King Office Store3.4 km
Universitas Gunadarma Kampus J10.87 km
STMIK Pranata Indonesia3.91 km
BINUS Bekasi4.15 km
Primaya Hospital Bekasi Barat0.68 km
Bona Health and Wellness Therapy1.83 km
Rumah Sakit Mitra Keluarga Bekasi Barat1.93 km
Rumah Sakit Hermina Bekasi2.06 km
RS Siloam Bekasi Timur3.43 km
Lagoon Avenue Mall Bekasi0.07 km
Lagoon Avenue Mall Bekasi0.07 km
AMOR YOGA STUDIO 0.24 km
Taman dan Balai Warga Pulo Permatasari0.29 km
Kolam Renang LIA JAKAPERMAI0.47 km
Visit
If you want to see the unit in person, you can schedule a visit to this property
Schedule a Visit
Additional Tenant Rules
Additional tenants are not allowed in this housing
Untuk permintaan khusus, Contact Us
Housing Policy
Terms
Penambahan jumlah penghuni bergantung dengan kebijakan tiap hunian dan ketersediaan. Hubungi Rukita untuk informasi lebih lanjut.
Deposit
Deposit equivalent to one month's rent, paid together with or separately from the first month's rent
Cancellation Information
Cancellation can be done with a minimum fee of 50% of the deposit or rent.
House Rules
Stay rules
Guest rules
Smoking is prohibited
IPL regulations (Building maintenance fees)
24-hour access
About Apartemen Grand Kamala Lagoon - Studio City View #4
Enjoy a more convenient and comfortable lifestyle in the heart of Bekasi at Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment – Studio City View #4. This apartment in Bekasi offers complete amenities, including parking, elevators, and lobby WiFi, along with shared facilities such as a swimming pool, business center, coffee shop, minimarket, and coin laundry—making everyday living easier without going far.The fully furnished studio apartment unit is move-in ready, featuring AC, a TV, a well-equipped kitchen set with a refrigerator and dining utensils, plus a bathroom with a water heater. Designed with a modern touch and offering a pleasant city view, this apartment in Bekasi is ideal for young professionals or couples seeking a practical urban home.Strategically located, Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment provides easy access to key destinations—just 6 minutes to Grand Metropolitan Mall, 7 minutes to Metropolitan Mall and Primaya Hospital Bekasi Barat, and 10 minutes to Bekasi Barat 1 Toll Gate. With convenient access to Pakuwon Mall and the Becakayu Toll Road, this residence is perfect for those who want to stay connected to everything Bekasi has to offer.
Frequently asked questions at Apartemen Grand Kamala Lagoon - Studio City View #4
The facilities available at Apartemen Grand Kamala Lagoon - Studio City View #4 include Car parking, Motorcycle parking, Security staff, Gym, Swimming pool, Elevator, Sofa, Dining table, Playground. All facilities can be used by every resident.
Apartemen Grand Kamala Lagoon - Studio City View #4 offers several room types with varying sizes, amenities, and prices, including Studio Queen A (from Rp3.300.000/month). See the details of each room type in the Rooms section on this page.
Deposit equivalent to one month's rent, paid together with or separately from the first month's rent
No, pets are not allowed at Apartemen Grand Kamala Lagoon - Studio City View #4. This policy applies to all types of pets, including dogs and cats.
No, smoking is not permitted anywhere at Apartemen Grand Kamala Lagoon - Studio City View #4, including inside rooms and shared areas, for the comfort of all residents.
Yes, children are allowed to stay at Apartemen Grand Kamala Lagoon - Studio City View #4, with a minimum age of 4 years and subject to an additional fee.
Still have questions?
Our support team is ready to help you find your perfect coliving space.
Get in Touch
Are there any incorrect information or other issues with the housing?









