Apartemen Branz BSD - 1BR City View #1: Building
- Pets allowed: No
- Electricity included: No
- Water included: No
- Additional house rules: No
Search location, building name or landmark
12 Oct 26 - Don't Know
Check Availability
Apartemen Branz BSD - 1BR City View #1
Pagedangan, Pagedangan
Apartment
42 m²
•
Lt 29
Apartemen Branz BSD - 1BR City View #1
Pagedangan, Pagedangan
Apartment
42 m²
•
Lt 29
Location
Halte CBD Barat 1
0.3 km
Halte Edutown
0.31 km
Halte Fiore
0.43 km
Halte Albera
0.45 km
Halte Allevare
0.52 km
Halte CBD Barat 10.3 km
Halte Edutown0.31 km
Halte Fiore0.43 km
Halte Albera0.45 km
Halte Allevare0.52 km
Sirclo HQ BSD Office0.65 km
Grha Unilever BSD0.76 km
PT. Greenfields Dairy Indonesia0.79 km
Sinar Mas Land Plaza BSD City0.81 km
Green Office Park BSD0.89 km
Universitas Prasetiya Mulya - Kampus BSD0.48 km
Kampus ITSB Internasional - BSD0.58 km
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Buddha Negeri Sriwijaya Tangerang0.61 km
STAB Negeri Sriwijaya Tangerang Banten0.61 km
Traveloka Campus BSD0.75 km
Eka Hospital BSD2.89 km
Rumah Sakit Medika BSD3.19 km
Rumah Sakit Columbia Asia BSD3.19 km
Rumah Sakit Permata Dalima Serpong3.98 km
SWARNA WELLNESS CENTER4.06 km
Padel Hotel0.24 km
BCD BSD City Park0.32 km
BCD BSD City Park0.32 km
Sakura Park AEON Mall0.36 km
Sakura Park - AEON Mall0.36 km
Visit
If you want to see the unit in person, you can schedule a visit to this property
Chat with RukitaAdditional Tenant Rules
Additional tenants are not allowed in this housing
Untuk permintaan khusus, Contact Us
Housing Policy
Terms
Penambahan jumlah penghuni bergantung dengan kebijakan tiap hunian dan ketersediaan. Hubungi Rukita untuk informasi lebih lanjut.
Deposit
Deposit of 50% of the monthly rent, paid together with or separately from the first month's rent
Cancellation Information
Cancellation can be done with a minimum fee of 50% of the deposit or rent.
House Rules
Stay rules
24-hour access
Smoking is prohibited
IPL regulations (Building maintenance fees)
Guest rules
About Apartemen Branz BSD - 1BR City View #1
Enjoy modern living at Apartemen Branz BSD – 1BR City View #1, perfect for young professionals and couples. This fully furnished BSD apartment comes with complete facilities including AC, TV, a cozy living room, dining area, and a fully equipped kitchen with stove, refrigerator, microwave, cookware, and dining utensils.Residents can also enjoy premium facilities such as a swimming pool, fitness center, lobby, lift, parking area, CCTV, and a pet-friendly environment. FYI, building maintenance (IPL) fee is included, making your stay more practical and comfortable.Strategically located in BSD City, this apartment in BSD offers easy access to AEON Mall BSD, QBig BSD, Tol SERBARAJA, EKA Hospital, and nearby universities such as Prasetiya Mulya BSD and Monash University Indonesia. Ideal for those looking for a comfortable 1BR apartment in BSD with complete facilities.Book now!
Frequently asked questions at Apartemen Branz BSD - 1BR City View #1
The facilities available at Apartemen Branz BSD - 1BR City View #1 include WiFi, Living room, Gym, Swimming pool, Elevator, Sofa, Dining table, Playground. All facilities can be used by every resident.
Apartemen Branz BSD - 1BR City View #1 offers several room types with varying sizes, amenities, and prices, including One Bedroom A (from Rp9.200.000/month). See the details of each room type in the Rooms section on this page.
Deposit of 50% of the monthly rent, paid together with or separately from the first month's rent
No, pets are not allowed at Apartemen Branz BSD - 1BR City View #1. This policy applies to all types of pets, including dogs and cats.
No, smoking is not permitted anywhere at Apartemen Branz BSD - 1BR City View #1, including inside rooms and shared areas, for the comfort of all residents.
Yes, children are allowed to stay at Apartemen Branz BSD - 1BR City View #1, with a minimum age of 4 years and subject to an additional fee.
Still have questions?
Our support team is ready to help you find your perfect coliving space.
Get in Touch
Are there any incorrect information or other issues with the housing?









